MB Modern Bet Betting desk
Sign in Create account

Handball / World Championship U20. Women

Romania U20 (Women) - South Korea U20 (Women)

Match Result

Romania U20 (Women)
South Korea U20 (Women)
Draw

Double Chance

Romania U20 (Women) or Draw
Romania U20 (Women) or South Korea U20 (Women)
Draw or South Korea U20 (Women)

Handicap

Romania U20 (Women) handicap -1.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 1.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -2.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 2.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -3.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 3.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -4.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 4.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -5.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 5.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -6.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 6.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -7.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 7.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -8.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 8.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -9.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 9.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -10.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 10.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -11.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 11.5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -Romania U20 (Women) or South Korea U20 (Women).5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap Romania U20 (Women) or South Korea U20 (Women).5
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -13.5
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 13.5

European Handicap

6 Draw
6 South Korea U20 (Women)
6 Romania U20 (Women)
7 Romania U20 (Women)
7 Draw
7 South Korea U20 (Women)
8 South Korea U20 (Women)
8 Romania U20 (Women)
8 Draw

Asian Handicap

Romania U20 (Women) handicap -3.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 3.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -4.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 4.25
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -4.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 4.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -5.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 5.25
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -5.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 5.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -6.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 6.25
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -6.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 6.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -7.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 7.25
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -7.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 7.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -8.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 8.25
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -8.75
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 8.75
Romania U20 (Women) handicap -9.25
South Korea U20 (Women) handicap 9.25

Team Total

Over 27.5
Under 27.5
Over 28.5
Under 28.5
Over 29.5
Under 29.5
Over 30.5
Under 30.5
Over 31.5
Under 31.5
Over 32
Under 32
Over 32.5
Under 32.5
Over 33
Under 33
Over 33.5
Under 33.5
Over 34.5
Under 34.5
Over 35.5
Under 35.5
Over 36.5
Under 36.5
Over 37.5
Under 37.5

Total

Over 50.5
Under 50.5
Over 51.5
Under 51.5
Over 52.5
Under 52.5
Over 53.5
Under 53.5
Over 54.5
Under 54.5
Over 55.5
Under 55.5
Over 56.5
Under 56.5
Over 57.5
Under 57.5
Over 58.5
Under 58.5
Over 59.5
Under 59.5
Over 60.5
Under 60.5
Over 61.5
Under 61.5
Over 62.5
Under 62.5
Over 63.5
Under 63.5
Over 64.5
Under 64.5
Over 65.5
Under 65.5

Asian Total

Over 57.75
Under 57.75
Over 58.25
Under 58.25

Individual Total 1 Even

Yes
No

Individual Total 2 Even

Yes
No

Individual 3Way Total 1

Over 30
Exactly 30
Under 30
Over 31
Exactly 31
Under 31
Over 32
Exactly 32
Under 32
Over 33
Exactly 33
Under 33
Over 34
Exactly 34
Under 34
Over 35
Exactly 35
Under 35
Over 36
Exactly 36
Under 36

Individual 3Way Total 2

Over 23
Exactly 23
Under 23
Over 24
Exactly 24
Under 24
Over 25
Exactly 25
Under 25
Over 26
Exactly 26
Under 26
Over 27
Exactly 27
Under 27
Over 28
Exactly 28
Under 28
Over 29
Exactly 29
Under 29

3Way Total

Under 56
Over 56
Exactly 56
Under 57
Over 57
Exactly 57
Under 58
Over 58
Exactly 58
Under 59
Over 59
Exactly 59
Under 60
Over 60
Exactly 60
Under 61
Over 61
Exactly 61
Under 62
Over 62
Exactly 62

Both Teams To Score 21.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 22.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 23.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 24.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 25

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 25.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 26

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 26.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 27.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 28.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 29.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 30.5

Yes
No

HT-FT (5Way)

Romania U20 (Women)/Romania U20 (Women)
Romania U20 (Women)/South Korea U20 (Women)
South Korea U20 (Women)/Romania U20 (Women)
South Korea U20 (Women)/South Korea U20 (Women)
Any Other Score

HT-FT

Romania U20 (Women)/Draw
Romania U20 (Women)/Romania U20 (Women)
Romania U20 (Women)/South Korea U20 (Women)
South Korea U20 (Women)/Draw
South Korea U20 (Women)/Romania U20 (Women)
South Korea U20 (Women)/South Korea U20 (Women)
Draw/Romania U20 (Women)
Draw/South Korea U20 (Women)
Draw/Draw

Scores In Each Half

1 < 2
1 = 2
1 > 2

SuperHandicap

2 (5;6 Refund) 5
2 (6;7 Refund) 6
1 (-6;-5 Refund) -6
2 (7;8 Refund) 7
1 (-7;-6 Refund) -7
1 (-8;-7 Refund) -8

Exact Points Difference

Draw
Romania U20 (Women) By 1 - 2 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 1 - 2 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 3 - 6 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 3 - 6 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 7 - 9 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 7 - 9 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 10 - 13 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 10 - 13 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 14 - 16 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 14 - 16 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 17 - 20 Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 17 - 20 Points
Romania U20 (Women) By 21 Or More Points
South Korea U20 (Women) By 21 Or More Points

SuperTotal

(57-58 Refund) Over
(57-58 Refund) Under 57
(58-59 Refund) Over
(58-59 Refund) Under 58