MB Modern Bet Betting desk
Sign in Create account

Tennis / Challenger. Milan

Enrico Dalla Valle - Stefano Travaglia

Match Result

Enrico Dalla Valle
Stefano Travaglia

Handicap

Stefano Travaglia handicap 0
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 0
Stefano Travaglia handicap -0.5
Stefano Travaglia handicap 0.5
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap -0.5
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 0.5
Stefano Travaglia handicap -1
Stefano Travaglia handicap 1
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap -1
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 1
Stefano Travaglia handicap -1.5
Stefano Travaglia handicap 1.5
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap -1.5
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 1.5
Stefano Travaglia handicap -2
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 2
Stefano Travaglia handicap -2.5
Enrico Dalla Valle handicap 2.5

European Handicap -4

4 Stefano Travaglia
4 Enrico Dalla Valle
4 Draw

European Handicap 4

4 Stefano Travaglia
4 Enrico Dalla Valle
4 Draw

European Handicap -5

5 Stefano Travaglia
5 Draw
5 Enrico Dalla Valle

European Handicap 5

5 Stefano Travaglia
5 Draw
5 Enrico Dalla Valle

1, Result + Total Sets

Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 2.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 2.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 2.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 2.5 - No

Team Total

Over Enrico Dalla Valle or Stefano Travaglia
Under Enrico Dalla Valle or Stefano Travaglia
Over Enrico Dalla Valle or Stefano Travaglia.5
Under Enrico Dalla Valle or Stefano Travaglia.5
Over 13
Under 13

Total

Over 21.5
Under 21.5
Over 22
Under 22
Over 22.5
Under 22.5
Over 23
Under 23
Over 23.5
Under 23.5

2, Result + Total

Stefano Travaglia And Over 19.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 19.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 19.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 19.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Over 20.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 20.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 20.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 20.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Over 21.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 21.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 21.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 21.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Over 22.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 22.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 22.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 22.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Over 23.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 23.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 23.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 23.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Over 24.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 24.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 24.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 24.5 - No

2, Result + Total Sets

Stefano Travaglia And Over 2.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Under 2.5 - Yes
Stefano Travaglia And Over 2.5 - No
Stefano Travaglia And Under 2.5 - No

Total Sets

2.5 Under
2.5 Over

1, Result + Total

Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 19.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 19.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 19.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 19.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 20.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 20.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 20.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 20.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 21.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 21.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 21.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 21.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 22.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 22.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 22.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 22.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 23.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 23.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 23.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 23.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 24.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 24.5 - Yes
Enrico Dalla Valle And Over 24.5 - No
Enrico Dalla Valle And Under 24.5 - No

3Way Total

Over 18
Exactly 18
Under 18
Over 19
Exactly 19
Under 19

Both Teams To Score 12

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 12.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 13

Yes
No

Correct Score

0-2
1-2
2-0
2-1

Sets Scoring

1st Set = 2nd
1st Set > 2nd
1st Set < 2nd

Set / Match

Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia/Enrico Dalla Valle
Stefano Travaglia/Stefano Travaglia
Enrico Dalla Valle/Enrico Dalla Valle