MB Modern Bet Betting desk
Sign in Create account

Football / Tanzania. Ligi Kuu Bara

JKT Tanzania - Young Africans

Match Result

JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
Draw

Double Chance

JKT Tanzania or Draw
JKT Tanzania or Young Africans
Draw or Young Africans

Double Chance + Both Teams To Score

JKT Tanzania or Draw And Both To Score - Yes
JKT Tanzania or Young Africans And Both To Score - Yes
Young Africans or Draw And Both To Score - Yes
JKT Tanzania or Draw And Both To Score - No
JKT Tanzania or Young Africans And Both To Score - No
Young Africans or Draw And Both To Score - No

Draw No Bet

Young Africans

Handicap

Young Africans handicap 0
JKT Tanzania handicap 0
Young Africans handicap -1.5
JKT Tanzania handicap 1.5
Young Africans handicap -2.5
JKT Tanzania handicap 2.5

European Handicap

1 Young Africans
1 JKT Tanzania
1 Draw

Team Total

Over 0.5
Under 0.5
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2.5
Under 2.5

Total

Over 0.5
Under 0.5
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2.5
Under 2.5
Over 3.5
Under 3.5
Over 4.5
Under 4.5

Individual Total 1 Even

Yes
No

Individual Total 2 Even

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score + Total

Both To Score - Yes + Total Over 2.5
Both To Score - Yes + Total Under 2.5
Both To Score - No + Total Over 2.5
Both To Score - No + Total Under 2.5

2, Result + Total

Young Africans And Over 1.5 - Yes
Young Africans And Under 1.5 - Yes
Young Africans And Over 2.5 - Yes
Young Africans And Under 2.5 - Yes
Young Africans And Over 3.5 - Yes
Young Africans And Under 3.5 - Yes

1, Result + Total

JKT Tanzania And Over 1.5 - Yes
JKT Tanzania And Under 1.5 - Yes
JKT Tanzania And Over 2.5 - Yes
JKT Tanzania And Under 2.5 - Yes
JKT Tanzania And Over 3.5 - Yes
JKT Tanzania And Under 3.5 - Yes

Total Goals In Each Half

Over 1.5 - Yes
Under 1.5 - Yes
Over 1.5 - No
Under 1.5 - No

Draw + Total

Draw And Over 1.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 1.5 - Yes
Draw And Over 2.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 2.5 - Yes
Draw And Over 3.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 3.5 - Yes

Both Teams To Score 0.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 1.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 2.5

Yes
No

HT-FT

Young Africans/Draw
Young Africans/JKT Tanzania
Young Africans/Young Africans
Draw/Young Africans
Draw/JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania/Young Africans
Draw/Draw
JKT Tanzania/Draw
JKT Tanzania/JKT Tanzania

Correct Score

0-0
0-1
0-2
0-3
0-4
0-5
0-6
1-0
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-6
2-0
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
3-1
3-2
3-3
Any Other Score

Correct Score (17Way)

Correct Score 0-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-3 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-3 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-3 (17Way)
Correct Score After 3-3 - Any Other
Correct Score 3-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-3 (17Way)

Next Goal

No Goal 1
JKT Tanzania To Score Goal 1
Young Africans To Score Goal 1

Which Team Will Score Goal

No Goals
Both To Score
Only Young Africans
Only JKT Tanzania

Goal In Both Halves - Team 1

Yes
No

Goal In Both Halves - Team 2

Yes
No

Team 1 To Win At Least One Half

Yes
No

Multi Goal

Multi Goal 1-2
Multi Goal 1-3
Multi Goal 1-4
Multi Goal 2-3
Multi Goal 2-4
Multi Goal 3-4

Team 1 To Win Both Halves

Yes
No

To Win By

Draw
JKT Tanzania By 1 Goals - Yes
Young Africans By 1 Goals - Yes
JKT Tanzania By 2 Goals - Yes
Young Africans By 2 Goals - Yes
JKT Tanzania By 3 Or More Goals - Yes
Young Africans By 3 Or More Goals - Yes

Team 1 Scores In Halves

1st Half < 2nd Half
1st Half = 2nd Half
1st Half > 2nd Half

Exact Number

Yes
1 - Yes
1 Or Less - Yes
2 - Yes
From 2 To 3 - Yes
3 - Yes
4 - Yes
From 4 To 5 - Yes
From 4 To 6 - Yes
5 - Yes
6 Or More - Yes
7 Or More - Yes

Team 2 To Win At Least One Half

Yes
No

Team 2 To Win Both Halves

Yes
No

Team 2 Scores In Halves

1st Half < 2nd Half
1st Half = 2nd Half
1st Half > 2nd Half

Highest Scoring Period

Draw
1
2