MB Modern Bet Betting desk
Sign in Create account

Football / USA. USL

New Mexico United - Oakland Roots

Match Result

New Mexico United
Oakland Roots
Draw

Double Chance

New Mexico United or Draw
New Mexico United or Oakland Roots
Draw or Oakland Roots

Double Chance + Both Teams To Score

New Mexico United or Draw And Both To Score - Yes
New Mexico United or Oakland Roots And Both To Score - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Both To Score - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Both To Score - No
New Mexico United or Oakland Roots And Both To Score - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Both To Score - No
New Mexico United or Draw + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - Yes
New Mexico United or Oakland Roots + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - No
New Mexico United or Oakland Roots + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - No
Oakland Roots or Draw + Each Team To Score 2 Or More - No

Draw No Bet

Oakland Roots
New Mexico United

Handicap

New Mexico United handicap 0
Oakland Roots handicap 0
New Mexico United handicap -1
New Mexico United handicap 1
Oakland Roots handicap -1
Oakland Roots handicap 1
New Mexico United handicap -1.5
New Mexico United handicap 1.5
Oakland Roots handicap -1.5
Oakland Roots handicap 1.5
New Mexico United handicap -2
New Mexico United handicap 2
Oakland Roots handicap -2
Oakland Roots handicap 2
New Mexico United handicap -2.5
New Mexico United handicap 2.5
Oakland Roots handicap -2.5
Oakland Roots handicap 2.5

European Handicap -1

1 Draw
1 Oakland Roots
1 New Mexico United

European Handicap 1

1 Draw
1 Oakland Roots
1 New Mexico United

European Handicap -2

2 Oakland Roots
2 Draw
2 New Mexico United

European Handicap 2

2 Oakland Roots
2 Draw
2 New Mexico United

Asian Handicap -0.25

New Mexico United handicap -0.25
Oakland Roots handicap -0.25

Asian Handicap 0.25

New Mexico United handicap 0.25
Oakland Roots handicap 0.25

Asian Handicap -0.75

New Mexico United handicap -0.75
Oakland Roots handicap -0.75

Asian Handicap 0.75

New Mexico United handicap 0.75
Oakland Roots handicap 0.75

Asian Handicap -1.25

New Mexico United handicap -1.25
Oakland Roots handicap -1.25

Asian Handicap 1.25

New Mexico United handicap 1.25
Oakland Roots handicap 1.25

Asian Handicap -1.75

New Mexico United handicap -1.75
Oakland Roots handicap -1.75

Asian Handicap 1.75

New Mexico United handicap 1.75
Oakland Roots handicap 1.75

At Least One Team Not To Score + Total

At Least One Team Will Not Score + Under 2.5 - Yes
At Least One Team Will Not Score + Under 2.5 - No
At Least One Team Will Not Score + Under 3.5 - Yes
At Least One Team Will Not Score + Under 3.5 - No

Asian Team Total 1

0.75 Over
1.25 Over
0.75 Under
1.75 Under
1.75 Over
1.25 Under
2.25 Under
2.25 Over

Asian Team Total 2

0.75 Over
1.25 Over
0.75 Under
1.75 Under
1.75 Over
1.25 Under
2.25 Under
2.25 Over

Team Total

Over 0.5
Under 0.5
Over 1
Under 1
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2
Under 2
Over 2.5
Under 2.5
Over 3
Under 3

Total

Over 0.5
Under 0.5
Over 1
Under 1
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2
Under 2
Over 2.5
Under 2.5
Over 3
Under 3
Over 3.5
Under 3.5
Over 4
Under 4
Over 4.5
Under 4.5
Over 5
Under 5
Over 5.5
Under 5.5

Total 2 Exact Number Of Goals

1
2
Oakland Roots Total - 2 Or More Goals
3
Oakland Roots Total - 3 Or More Goals
Oakland Roots Total - 4 Or More Goals

Total In Minute

Over 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Over 0.5 In 16-30 Minute
Under 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Under 0.5 In 16-30 Minute

Asian Total

Over 1.25
Under 1.25
Over 1.75
Under 1.75
Over 2.25
Under 2.25
Over 2.75
Under 2.75
Over 3.25
Under 3.25
Over 3.75
Under 3.75
Over 4.25
Under 4.25
Over 4.75
Under 4.75

Individual Total 1 Even

Yes
No

Individual Total 2 Even

Yes
No

W2 + Total 2

Oakland Roots And Total 2 Over 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Total 2 Over 1.5 - No

Both Teams To Score + Total

Both To Score - Yes + Total Over 2.5
Both To Score - Yes + Total Under 2.5
Both To Score - No + Total Over 2.5
Both To Score - No + Total Under 2.5

Total By Halves

1st Half Over 0.5 And 2nd Half Over 1.5 - Yes
1st Half Over 0.5 And 2nd Half Over 1.5 - No
1st Half Over 1.5 And 2nd Half Over 0.5 - Yes
1st Half Over 1.5 And 2nd Half Over 0.5 - No

W1 + Total 1

New Mexico United And Total 1 Over 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Total 1 Over 1.5 - No

2, Result + Total

Oakland Roots And Over 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Under 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Over 1.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Under 1.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 1.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 1.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Over 2.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Under 2.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 2.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 2.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Over 2.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Under 2.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 2.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 2.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Over 3.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Under 3.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 3.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 3.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Over 3.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Under 3.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 3.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 3.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Over 4.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Under 4.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 4.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 4.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Over 4.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Under 4.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Over 4.5 - No
Oakland Roots or Draw And Under 4.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Under 5.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Under 5.5 - No

Total And Both To Score

Both To Score + Over 2.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Under 2.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Over 2.5 - No
Both To Score + Under 2.5 - No
Both To Score + Over 3.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Under 3.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Over 3.5 - No
Both To Score + Under 3.5 - No
Both To Score + Over 4.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Under 4.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Over 4.5 - No
Both To Score + Under 4.5 - No
Both To Score + Over 5.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Under 5.5 - Yes
Both To Score + Over 5.5 - No
Both To Score + Under 5.5 - No

1, Result + Total

New Mexico United And Over 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Under 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Over 1.5 - No
New Mexico United And Under 1.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 1.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 1.5 - No
New Mexico United And Over 2.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Under 2.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 2.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 2.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Over 2.5 - No
New Mexico United And Under 2.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 2.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 2.5 - No
New Mexico United And Over 3.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Under 3.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 3.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 3.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Over 3.5 - No
New Mexico United And Under 3.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 3.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 3.5 - No
New Mexico United And Over 4.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Under 4.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 4.5 - Yes
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 4.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Over 4.5 - No
New Mexico United And Under 4.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Over 4.5 - No
New Mexico United or Draw And Under 4.5 - No
New Mexico United And Under 5.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Under 5.5 - No

Each Team Will Score (Total)

Over 1.5 - Yes
Under 1.5 - Yes
Over 1.5 - No
Under 1.5 - No

Individual 3Way Total 1

Exactly 1
Under 1
Over 1
Exactly 2
Under 2
Over 2

Individual 3Way Total 2

Exactly 1
Under 1
Over 1
Exactly 2
Under 2
Over 2

Total Goal Minutes

119 Or Fewer
120-150
151 Or More

Total Goal Minutes - Time Ranges

Total Goal Minutes Over 141.5
Total Goal Minutes Under 141.5

Total 1 Exact Number Of Goals

1
2
New Mexico United Total - 2 Or More Goals
3
New Mexico United Total - 3 Or More Goals
New Mexico United Total - 4 Or More Goals

Match Result + First Half Total

New Mexico United And Over 1.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Over 1.5 - Yes
New Mexico United And Over 1.5 - No
Oakland Roots And Over 1.5 - No

3Way Total

Exactly 2
Under 2
Over 2
Exactly 3
Under 3
Over 3
Exactly 4
Under 4
Over 4
Exactly 5
Under 5
Over 5

Team 1 Total In Minute

Over 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Over 0.5 In 16-30 Minute
Over 0.5 In 46-60 Minute
Over 0.5 In 61-75 Minute
Under 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Under 0.5 In 16-30 Minute
Under 0.5 In 46-60 Minute
Under 0.5 In 61-75 Minute

Total Goals In Each Half

Over 1.5 - Yes
Under 1.5 - Yes
Over 1.5 - No
Under 1.5 - No

HT-FT + Total

New Mexico United/New Mexico United And Over 2.5 - Yes
Oakland Roots/Oakland Roots And Over 2.5 - Yes
New Mexico United/New Mexico United And Over 2.5 - No
Oakland Roots/Oakland Roots And Over 2.5 - No

Draw + Total

Draw And Over 1.5 - Yes
Draw And Over 1.5 - No
Draw And Over 2.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 2.5 - Yes
Draw And Over 2.5 - No
Draw And Under 2.5 - No
Draw And Over 3.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 3.5 - Yes
Draw And Over 3.5 - No
Draw And Under 3.5 - No
Draw And Under 4.5 - Yes
Draw And Under 4.5 - No

Team 2 Total In Minute

Over 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Over 0.5 In 16-30 Minute
Over 0.5 In 46-60 Minute
Over 0.5 In 61-75 Minute
Under 0.5 In 1-15 Minute
Under 0.5 In 16-30 Minute
Under 0.5 In 46-60 Minute
Under 0.5 In 61-75 Minute

Both Teams To Score 0.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 1

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 1.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 2

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 2.5

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score 3

Yes
No

Both Teams To Score Before And Including Minute

Before And Including 15 Min - Yes
Before And Including 30 Min - Yes
Before And Including 30 Min - No
Before And Including 60 Min - Yes
Before And Including 60 Min - No
Before And Including 75 Min - Yes
Before And Including 75 Min - No

Both Teams To Score In At Least One Half

Both Teams To Score In At Least One Half - Yes
Both Teams To Score In At Least One Half - No

Both Teams To Score In Each Half

Yes
No

HT-FT

New Mexico United/Oakland Roots or Draw - Yes
Oakland Roots/New Mexico United or Draw - Yes
New Mexico United/Oakland Roots or Draw - No
Oakland Roots/New Mexico United or Draw - No
Oakland Roots/Draw
Oakland Roots/New Mexico United
Oakland Roots/Oakland Roots
Draw/Oakland Roots
New Mexico United/Draw
New Mexico United/New Mexico United
New Mexico United/Oakland Roots
Draw/Draw
Draw/New Mexico United

First Half/Second Half Result

Oakland Roots/Draw
Oakland Roots/New Mexico United
Oakland Roots/Oakland Roots
Draw/Oakland Roots
New Mexico United/Draw
New Mexico United/New Mexico United
New Mexico United/Oakland Roots
Draw/Draw
Draw/New Mexico United

Correct Score

0-0
0-1
0-2
0-3
0-4
1-0
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
2-0
2-1
2-2
2-3
2-4
3-0
3-1
3-2
3-3
3-4
4-0
4-1
4-2
4-3
Any Other Score

Win Or Correct Score

New Mexico United Or 0-0 - Yes
New Mexico United Or 0-0 Or 0-1 - Yes
Oakland Roots Or 0-0 - Yes
Oakland Roots Or 0-0 Or 1-0 - Yes

Correct Score - Group Bet

1-0 Or 0-1 Or 100-0 - Yes
1-0 Or 0-2 Or 0-3 - Yes
4-0 Or 0-5 Or 0-6 - Yes
1-0 Or 2-0 Or 3-0 - Yes
1-2 Or 1-3 Or 1-4 - Yes
2-1 Or 3-1 Or 4-1 - Yes
2-3 Or 2-4 Or 3-4 - Yes
3-2 Or 4-2 Or 4-3 - Yes
4-0 Or 5-0 Or 6-0 - Yes

Correct Score (17Way)

Correct Score 0-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 0-3 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 1-3 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 2-3 (17Way)
Correct Score After 3-3 - Any Other
Correct Score 3-0 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-1 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-2 (17Way)
Correct Score 3-3 (17Way)

Next Goal

No Goal 1
Oakland Roots To Score Goal 1
New Mexico United To Score Goal 1
No Goal 2
Oakland Roots To Score Goal 2
New Mexico United To Score Goal 2
No Goal 3
Oakland Roots To Score Goal 3
New Mexico United To Score Goal 3
No Goal 4
Oakland Roots To Score Goal 4
New Mexico United To Score Goal 4
No Goal 5
Oakland Roots To Score Goal 5
New Mexico United To Score Goal 5

First Goal Time - Halves

No Goals
1st Half
2nd Half

First Goal Time - Intervals

No Goals
From 1 To 10 Min
From 11 To 20 Min
From 21 To 30 Min
From 31 To 40 Min
From 41 To 50 Min
From 51 To 60 Min
From 61 To 70 Min
From 71 To 80 Min
From Minute 81 Or Later

First Goal Time - Time Ranges

No Goals
1-23 Mins
24-90 Mins

To Score First Goal And Draw

New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
New Mexico United - No
Oakland Roots - No

To Score First Goal And Lose

New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
New Mexico United - No
Oakland Roots - No

To Score First Goal And Not Win

New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
New Mexico United - No
Oakland Roots - No

To Score First Goal And Win

New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
New Mexico United - No
Oakland Roots - No

Last Goal Time

No Goals
1-76 Mins - Yes
77-90 Mins - Yes

Team To Score Last Goal

No Goals
Oakland Roots
New Mexico United

Goal Interval - Time Ranges

1-15 Mins - Yes
1-15 Mins - No
16-30 Mins - Yes
16-30 Mins - No
31-45 Mins - Yes
31-45 Mins - No
46-60 Mins - Yes
46-60 Mins - No
61-75 Mins - Yes
61-75 Mins - No
76-90 Mins - Yes
76-90 Mins - No

At Least One Team Will Score

Over 0.5 - Yes
Over 0.5 - No
Over 1.5 - Yes
Over 1.5 - No
Over 2.5 - Yes
Over 2.5 - No
Over 3.5 - Yes
Over 3.5 - No

Both Halves To Be Won By Different Teams

Yes
No

Race To N Goals

2 - Neither
2 - New Mexico United
2 - Oakland Roots
3 - New Mexico United
3 - Oakland Roots
3 - Neither
4 - New Mexico United
4 - Oakland Roots
4 - Neither

Team 2 Win To Nil

Yes
No

Which Team Will Score Goal

No Goals
Only New Mexico United
Only Oakland Roots

Draw In At Least One Half

Yes
No

Goal In Both Halves

Yes
No

Goal In Both Halves - Team 1

Yes
No

Goal In Both Halves - Team 2

Yes
No

Scores In Each Half

1 < 2
1 = 2
1 > 2

Any Team To Come From Behind And Win

Yes
No

Team 1 To Lead In The Match And Not To Lose The Match

Yes
No

Outcome Of The First Half Or The Match

Draw - Yes
New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
Draw - No
New Mexico United - No
Oakland Roots - No

Number Of Goals To Be Scored In A Row By Team 1

2 Or More Goals In A Row - Yes
2 Or More Goals In A Row - No
3 Or More Goals In A Row - Yes
3 Or More Goals In A Row - No

Number Of Goals To Be Scored In A Row By Team 2

2 Or More Goals In A Row - Yes
2 Or More Goals In A Row - No
3 Or More Goals In A Row - Yes
3 Or More Goals In A Row - No

Team 1 To Win At Least One Half

Yes
No

Score During The Match

0-1 - Yes
0-2 - Yes
0-3 - Yes
0-1 - No
0-2 - No
1-0 - Yes
1-1 - Yes
1-2 - Yes
1-3 - Yes
1-0 - No
1-1 - No
1-2 - No
1-3 - No
2-0 - Yes
2-1 - Yes
2-2 - Yes
2-0 - No
2-1 - No
2-2 - No
3-0 - Yes
3-1 - Yes
3-1 - No
4-0 - Yes
Score 2-0 Or 0-2 During The Match - Yes
Score 2-1 Or 1-2 During The Match - Yes
Score 3-0 Or 0-3 During The Match - Yes
Score 3-1 Or 1-3 During The Match - Yes
Score 4-0 Or 0-4 During The Match - Yes

Team 1 Exact Number Of Goals

1 - 2 Goals - Yes
2 - 3 Goals - Yes

Multi Goal

Multi Goal 1-2
Multi Goal 1-3
Multi Goal 1-4
Multi Goal 2-3
Multi Goal 2-4
Multi Goal 3-4

Team 1 To Win Both Halves

Yes
No

Team 1 To Win By Exactly One Goal Or To Draw

Yes
No

To Win By

Draw
New Mexico United By 1 Goals - Yes
Oakland Roots By 1 Goals - Yes
New Mexico United By 1 - 2 Goals - Yes
Oakland Roots By 1 - 2 Goals - Yes
New Mexico United By 1 Goals - No
Oakland Roots By 1 Goals - No
New Mexico United By 1 - 2 Goals - No
Oakland Roots By 1 - 2 Goals - No
New Mexico United By 2 Goals - Yes
Oakland Roots By 2 Goals - Yes
New Mexico United By 2 - 3 Goals - Yes
Oakland Roots By 2 - 3 Goals - Yes
New Mexico United By 2 Goals - No
Oakland Roots By 2 Goals - No
New Mexico United By 2 - 3 Goals - No
Oakland Roots By 2 - 3 Goals - No

Team 1 Scores In Halves

1st Half < 2nd Half
1st Half = 2nd Half
1st Half > 2nd Half

Team 2 To Lead In The Match And Not To Lose The Match

Yes
No

Exact Number

Yes
1 - Yes
1 Or Less - Yes
From 1 To 2 - Yes
From 1 To 3 - Yes
1 - No
1 Or Less - No
From 1 To 2 - No
From 1 To 3 - No
2 - Yes
From 2 To 3 - Yes
From 2 To 4 - Yes
2 - No
From 2 To 3 - No
From 2 To 4 - No
3 - Yes
From 3 To 5 - Yes
3 - No
From 3 To 5 - No
4 - Yes
4 Or More - Yes
From 4 To 5 - Yes
4 Or More - No
5 - Yes
5 Or More - Yes
6 Or More - Yes

Team 1 To Score Their Goal In Half

No Match Goal 1
Goal 1 In 2nd Half
Goal 1 In 1st Half
No Match Goal 2
Goal 2 In 2nd Half
Goal 2 In 1st Half
No Match Goal 3
Goal 3 In 2nd Half
Goal 3 In 1st Half

Only One Team To Score In Both Halves

New Mexico United - Yes
Oakland Roots - Yes
Yes
New Mexico United - No
No
Oakland Roots - No

Duration Of The Draw (Min)

42.5 Under
42.5 Over

Team 2 To Win At Least One Half

Yes
No

Team 2 Exact Number Of Goals

1 - 2 Goals - Yes
2 - 3 Goals - Yes

Any Team To Win By

By 1 Goal(s) - Yes
By 1 Goal(s) - No
By 2 Goal(s) - Yes
By 2 Goal(s) - No
By 3 Goal(s) - Yes
By 3 Goal(s) - No

Any Team To Win To Nil

Yes
No

Team 2 To Win Both Halves

Yes
No

Neither Team To Score In Both Halves

Yes
No

Team 2 To Win By Exactly One Goal Or To Draw

Yes
No

Team 2 Scores In Halves

1st Half < 2nd Half
1st Half = 2nd Half
1st Half > 2nd Half

Goals In A Row By A Single Team

2 Or More - Yes
2 Or More - No
3 Or More - Yes
3 Or More - No

Team 2 To Score Their Goal In Half

No Match Goal 1
Goal 1 In 2nd Half
Goal 1 In 1st Half
No Match Goal 2
Goal 2 In 2nd Half
Goal 2 In 1st Half
No Match Goal 3
Goal 3 In 2nd Half
Goal 3 In 1st Half

Draw in Both Halves

Yes
No

To Come From Behind And Win - Team 1

Yes
No

To Come From Behind And Win - Team 2

Yes
No

Outcome + Number Of Goals

New Mexico United And Number Of Goals 2-3 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Number Of Goals 2-3 - Yes
New Mexico United And Number Of Goals 2-4 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Number Of Goals 2-4 - Yes
New Mexico United And Number Of Goals 3-4 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Number Of Goals 3-4 - Yes
New Mexico United And Number Of Goals 3-5 - Yes
Oakland Roots And Number Of Goals 3-5 - Yes

Team 1 Win To Nil

Yes
No

Second Goal Time

No Second Goal
1-55 Mins
56-90 Mins

Score Draw

Yes
No

Teams, Goal Time

New Mexico United From 1:00 To 10:59 - Yes
Oakland Roots From 1:00 To 10:59 - Yes
New Mexico United From 1:00 To 10:59 - No
Oakland Roots From 1:00 To 10:59 - No